Skip to content

How Do You Feel..?

saahir · Dec 3, 2013 08:30 29 111
saahir OP
Dec 3, 2013 08:30
Dear 2wap wapperz..! How do u feel and react, when any one offers you for sex relations in chat, in his/her first meet or later on..?
29 replies
-LILY-
Dec 3, 2013 09:46
#
smiley smiley smiley smiley smiley
-LILY-
Dec 3, 2013 09:58
#
smiley smiley smiley
saahir OP
Dec 3, 2013 11:02
#
CUTE-LILY: smiley smiley smiley
Hmmm..!
_NiGhTmArE_aNgEl_
Dec 3, 2013 11:22
#
Here many users ask me for that..its really shameful...
Rango
Dec 3, 2013 11:22
#
I wonder why she does it.That's the nature of some people
saahir OP
Dec 3, 2013 11:38
#
Rango: I wonder why she does it.That's the nature of some people
Don't blame only females, males also do. I got many of my female friends, complained me the same from males who pm them for sex relations.
Georginia
Dec 3, 2013 11:52
#
I completely refused. But i dont use bad words. Just make them understand we r here for frenship n not sex chat. Every guy wud understand dat if u dont like it. Its ok if no one talk to me again cos m here for frenship only bro. I dont blame any guy for it cos dats natural.
Queenshay.pie666
Dec 3, 2013 12:03
#
yaa thats right. and also asking me to married with them.. and i was like What The!!!!!???? eeeeeew.
_NiGhTmArE_aNgEl_
Dec 3, 2013 12:47
#
If its natural then i suggest those guy to go on sex chat site....not on social networking site...
-LILY-
Dec 3, 2013 13:08
#
saahir: Hmmm..!
hmm, saahir mai aise logo ko direct block karti hu bas kuchh bolne ki jarurt hi nhi hai sharm nhi aati in logo ko aise bat karte huye sharm aani chahiye ... ye bahut hi bura hai, meko nafrat hai aise logo se ....
saahir OP
Dec 3, 2013 16:24
#
I created this topic for one of best friend Fantasy who left this site. She was sent a nude sexy pic.
_NiGhTmArE_aNgEl_
Dec 3, 2013 16:29
#
Hey shez married how she can do that?
saahir OP
Dec 3, 2013 16:40
#
_NiGhTmArE_aNgEl_: Hey shez married how she can do that?
I know shez married, she dint do that but some1 sent her some nude pic, as she reported. Since then shez not seen online.
NAASH
Dec 3, 2013 16:48
#
saahir: I know shez married, she dint do that but some1 sent her some nude pic, as she reported. Since then shez not seen online.
Bro.. Why she good from this wap because of smiley ppls..?
NAASH
Dec 3, 2013 16:49
#
NAASH: Bro.. Why she good from this wap because of smiley ppls..?
Not good i mean gone.
ALASTAR
Dec 3, 2013 17:01
#
smiley smiley
fairy78
Dec 3, 2013 17:12
#
u knw what man hota h k uska muh hi tor dun frnd q k hm idhar ate h jst frends se gup shap karne or lyf k kuch pal ko bina tention k jene
saahir OP
Dec 4, 2013 18:04
#
fairy78: u knw what man hota h k uska muh hi tor dun frnd q k hm idhar ate h jst frends se gup shap karne or lyf k kuch pal ko bina tention k jene
Na.. Na.. Mu matt tordna, kuchh log pagal hote hain. Ese longo ko block kardo, staff ko complain karne ke baad. Yahi unka ilaj hai.
fairy78
Dec 4, 2013 19:23
#
thnx frend yahi karungi. But agr hath lag gay na to phr unki to khair nahi
InternetLord
Dec 4, 2013 20:32
#
Lonely smiley