Skip to content
2WAP
2WapWorld
Forums
Groups
Blogs
Polls
Feed
Events
Sites
FAQ
Login
Register
Search
Theme
Forums
International
5 mins
5 mins
Barbiecute
·
Apr 6, 2012 15:16
16
88
Barbiecute
OP
Apr 6, 2012 15:16
wat Iz d simIlarity btw VIAGra n GoVT oFFice. > > > > ... > > > > > > > > > > > > dono 5min k kaam k liye,....ek ghanta khada rakhte hai..
16 replies
saahir
Apr 6, 2012 15:29
#1
VIAGRA ka mujhe pata nahi, but govt. office pagar isi baat ki leta hai.
THE_SPEAR_KING
Apr 6, 2012 15:34
#2
Tera kaise
SoftwareboY
Apr 6, 2012 15:39
#3
nice one.
Toyz
Apr 6, 2012 15:42
#4
don't understand
Eternal_Knight
Apr 6, 2012 16:27
#5
Sawaal . . .
KingFISHER
Apr 7, 2012 04:03
#6
Superb topic.lol!
donprecious
Apr 7, 2012 07:40
#7
Confusing
Aamir
Apr 7, 2012 10:37
#8
ek ghanta is enuf lol.
Aamir
Apr 7, 2012 10:40
#9
Viagra ka asar ek hr nai rehta.
EpIcInCoGnItO
Apr 7, 2012 10:43
#10
someone help this girl
jaQui
Apr 7, 2012 10:44
#11
"
Barbiecute
OP
Apr 7, 2012 14:41
#12
EpIcInCoGnItO:
someone help this girl
cmail
Apr 7, 2012 15:12
#13
why need to go viagra office ? mean over age hahahahahaha
poonam56
Apr 8, 2012 09:45
#14
great
GhAyAl
Apr 8, 2012 20:18
#15
Lol.... viagara bettr than govt.
S-ALI.RAZA
Aug 28, 2013 07:32
#16
.'
Forums
International
5 mins
Login
Username
Password
Login