ava krack: Boyfriend smiley
ava LanaNathan: Looking for a boyfriend
ava ABHIRAJ: See hw beautiful God added one more day in ur life,not bcoz you need it,but bcoz someone else might need you,
Good morning Trycera my love n frndz
ava
The IPL schedule 2016 is out. Here is the list of the matches that will be held in the ninth edition of the Indian Premier League

April 9th, Saturday: Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiants
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

April 10th, Sunday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

April 11th, Monday: Kings XI Punjab vs Gujarat Lions
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mohali

April 12th, Tuesday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

April 13th, Wednesday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

April 14th, Thursday: Gujarat Lions vs Rising Pune Supergiants
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Rajkot

April 15th, Friday: Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Delhi

April 16th, Saturday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Hyderabad

April 16th, Saturday: Mumbai Indians vs Gujarat Lions
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

April 17th, Sunday: Kings XI Punjab vs Rising Pune Supergiants
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Mohali

April 17th, Sunday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

April 18th, Monday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

April 19th, Tuesday: Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mohali

April 20th, Wednesday: Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

April 21st, Thursday: Gujarat Lions vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Rajkot

April 22nd, Friday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

April 23rd, Saturday: Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Delhi

April 23rd Saturday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

April 24th, Sunday: Gujarat Lions vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Rajkot

April 24th, Sunday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kolkata Knight Riders
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

April 25th, Monday: Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mohali

April 26th, Tuesday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rising Pune Supergiants
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

April 27th, Wednesday: Delhi Daredevils vs Gujarat Lions
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Delhi

April 28th, Thursday: Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

April 29th, Friday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Gujarat Lions
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

April 30th, Saturday: Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Delhi

April 30th, Saturday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

May 1st, Sunday: Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Rajkot
May 1st, Sunday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Mumbai Indians
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

May 2nd, Monday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

May 3rd, Tuesday: Gujarat Lions vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Rajkot

May 4th, Wednesday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI Punjab
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

May 5th, Thursday: Delhi Daredevils vs Rising Pune Supergiants
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Delhi

May 6th, Friday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Gujarat Lions
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

May 7th, Saturday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rising Pune Supergiants
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Bengaluru

May 7th, Saturday: Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Nagpur

May 8th, Sunday: Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Mumbai
May 8th, Sunday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Gujarat Lions
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

May 9th, Monday: Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Nagpur

May 10th, Tuesday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune
(08:26) Mon, 4 Apr 16
ava
Rising Pune Supergiants 126/1 (14.4 ov)
Mumbai Indians 121/8 (20 ov)
Pune won by 9 wkts
(17:32) Sat, 9 Apr 16
ava
One day left


Rising Pune Supergiants




Vs
(03:35) Fri, 8 Apr 16
ava
I appreciate your info smiley
(13:09) Thu, 7 Apr 16
ava
Quote: Robinhood: First match
April 9th, Saturday: Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiants
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai


I've never follow IPL, perhaps here's an opportunity for me for an insight
(10:34) Wed, 6 Apr 16
ava
First match
April 9th, Saturday: Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiants
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai
(07:03) Wed, 6 Apr 16
ava
Thanks for the info.
(17:04) Tue, 5 Apr 16
ava
Is robert pires still playing IPL
(09:50) Mon, 4 Apr 16
ava
May 11th, Wednesday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

May 12th, Thursday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

May 13th, Friday: Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

May 14th, Saturday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Bengaluru
May 14th, Saturday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rising Pune Supergiants
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

May 15th, Sunday: Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Mumbai
May 15th, Sunday: Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Nagpur

May 16th, Monday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

May 17th, Tuesday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

May 18th, Wednesday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

May 19th, Thursday: Gujarat Lions vs Kolkata Knight Riders
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), TBC

May 20th, Friday: Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Raipur

May 21st, Saturday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kings XI Punjab
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Pune

May 21st, Saturday: Gujarat Lions vs Mumbai Indians
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), TBC

May 22nd, Sunday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Kolkata
May 22nd, Sunday: Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Raipur

QUALIFIER 1 :
May 24th, Tuesday: TBD vs TBD
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

ELIMINATOR :
May 25th , Wednesday: TBD vs TBD
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

QUALIFIER 2 :
May 27th, Friday: TBD vs TBD
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Punerrtu

FINAL:
May 29th, Sunday: TBD vs TBD
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai
emo165#
(08:35) Mon, 4 Apr 16